Skip to content

Serving Yemen and the region

Email

Email

Provider licensing guidance separated clearly from QUICKEN LINK setup, migration and managed support.

Subcategories

7 packages

Email · Email

Business Webmail Starter

$4.99 / month

Monthly

Professional mailboxes with webmail, IMAP/SMTP and spam filtering.

What's included

  • 5 mailboxes
  • 5 GB per mailbox
  • Webmail access
  • IMAP/SMTP

Recommended for: Provider licensing guidance separated clearly from QUICKEN LINK setup, migration and managed support.

Published

Email · Email

Business Webmail Plus

$9.99 / month

Monthly

Larger mailboxes with enhanced spam filtering and mobile setup support.

What's included

  • 10 mailboxes
  • 10 GB per mailbox
  • Webmail access
  • IMAP/SMTP

Recommended for: Provider licensing guidance separated clearly from QUICKEN LINK setup, migration and managed support.

Published

Email · Email

Business Webmail Pro

$24.99 / month

Monthly

Email for larger teams with admin support.

What's included

  • 25 mailboxes
  • 25 GB per mailbox
  • Webmail access
  • IMAP/SMTP

Recommended for: Provider licensing guidance separated clearly from QUICKEN LINK setup, migration and managed support.

Published

Email · Microsoft 365

Microsoft 365 Setup & Management

$3.00 per user / month

Monthly

Setup, DNS configuration, user setup and migration guidance.

What's included

  • Microsoft 365 setup
  • DNS configuration
  • User setup
  • Email migration guidance

Recommended for: Explore Microsoft 365 licensing guidance and QUICKEN LINK setup, migration and managed-support services.

Setup and managed service: Microsoft 365 or Google Workspace licensing is quoted separately after confirming plan eligibility, regional availability, subscription term and user quantity. QUICKEN LINK setup, migration and managed support may be quoted separately.

Published · Configurable options

Email · Google Workspace

Google Workspace Setup & Management

$3.00 per user / month

Monthly

Setup, DNS configuration, user setup and migration guidance.

What's included

  • Google Workspace setup
  • DNS configuration
  • User setup
  • Email migration guidance

Recommended for: Explore Google Workspace licensing guidance and QUICKEN LINK setup, migration and managed-support services.

Setup and managed service: Microsoft 365 or Google Workspace licensing is quoted separately after confirming plan eligibility, regional availability, subscription term and user quantity. QUICKEN LINK setup, migration and managed support may be quoted separately.

Published · Configurable options

Email · Email

Email Migration

$39.00 · one-time

One-time

Migration support for up to 10 mailboxes.

What's included

  • Migration support for up to 10 mailboxes

Recommended for: Provider licensing guidance separated clearly from QUICKEN LINK setup, migration and managed support.

Published

Compare packages

FeatureBusiness Webmail Starter$4.99 / monthBusiness Webmail Plus$9.99 / monthBusiness Webmail Pro$24.99 / monthMicrosoft 365 Setup & Management$3.00 per user / monthGoogle Workspace Setup & Management$3.00 per user / monthEmail Migration$39.00 · one-timePriority Support$19.99 / month
5 mailboxes——————
5 GB per mailbox——————
Webmail access————
IMAP/SMTP————
Spam filtering——————
10 mailboxes——————
10 GB per mailbox——————
Enhanced spam filtering—————
Mobile setup support——————
25 mailboxes——————

Request consultation

Browse domains, hosting, cloud, applications, websites, security, email and marketing. Add what you need to a quote request and our team confirms the details with you.

Request consultation